Wirral Tennis League 2018/19

Warning: odbc_exec() [function.odbc-exec]: SQL error: [Microsoft][ODBC Microsoft Access Driver] The Microsoft Jet database engine cannot find the input table or query 'tblStartTimes'. Make sure it exists and that its name is spelled correctly., SQL state S0002 in SQLExecDirect in C:\Inetpub\vhosts\bowlingresults.co.uk\resultstennis.co.uk\basics\basicfunctions.php on line 1009

Warning: odbc_fetch_row(): supplied argument is not a valid ODBC result resource in C:\Inetpub\vhosts\bowlingresults.co.uk\resultstennis.co.uk\basics\basicfunctions.php on line 1010

Open League

Click on a team name for team fixtures

2018 Fixtures for Division 6
Sun 23rd Sep
1Bertram BVPinewood B
1Birkenhead BVAlderley B
1Helsby CVPSunlight C
1Hoole CVHeswall C
1Prenton DVHelsby B
Sun 30th Sep
1NCheshire AVPSunlight D
Sun 7th Oct
2Alderley BVPrenton D
2Pinewood BVHoole C
2PSunlight CVNCheshire A
Sun 14th Oct
2Helsby BVHelsby C
2Heswall CVBirkenhead B
2PSunlight DVBertram B
Sun 21st Oct
3Bertram BVPSunlight C
3Birkenhead BVPinewood B
3Helsby CVPrenton D
3Heswall CVAlderley B
3NCheshire AVHelsby B
Sun 28th Oct
3Hoole CVPSunlight D
Sun 4th Nov
4Alderley BVHelsby C
4Pinewood BVHeswall C
4Prenton DVNCheshire A
4PSunlight CVHoole C
4PSunlight DVBirkenhead B
Sun 18th Nov
5Bertram BVPrenton D
5Birkenhead BVPSunlight C
5Heswall CVPSunlight D
5Hoole CVHelsby B
5NCheshire AVHelsby C
5Pinewood BVAlderley B
Sun 25th Nov
5Helsby BVBertram B
Sun 2nd Dec
6Alderley BVNCheshire A
6Helsby BVBirkenhead B
6Helsby CVBertram B
6PSunlight CVHeswall C
6PSunlight DVPinewood B
Sun 9th Dec
6Prenton DVHoole C
Sun 16th Dec
7Bertram BVNCheshire A
7Birkenhead BVPrenton D
7Heswall CVHelsby B
7Hoole CVHelsby C
7Pinewood BVPSunlight C
7PSunlight DVAlderley B
Sun 6th Jan
8Alderley BVBertram B
8Helsby CVBirkenhead B
8NCheshire AVHoole C
8Prenton DVHeswall C
8PSunlight CVPSunlight D
Sun 13th Jan
8Helsby BVPinewood B
Sun 20th Jan
9Birkenhead BVNCheshire A
9Heswall CVHelsby C
9Hoole CVBertram B
9Pinewood BVPrenton D
9PSunlight CVAlderley B
Sun 27th Jan
9PSunlight DVHelsby B
Sun 10th Feb
10Alderley BVHoole C
10Bertram BVBirkenhead B
10Helsby CVPinewood B
10NCheshire AVHeswall C
10Prenton DVPSunlight D
Sun 17th Feb
11Birkenhead BVHoole C
11Heswall CVBertram B
11Pinewood BVNCheshire A
11PSunlight CVPrenton D
Sun 24th Feb
11Helsby BVPSunlight C
11PSunlight DVHelsby C
Sun 7th Apr
14Helsby BVAlderley B