HEAD Wirral Tennis League 2019/20

Ladies League

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Ladies Division 5
 RubbersSetsLeague Points
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostDrn% WonPlayWonLostWonLost
1Michelle MainwaringHooton B1211109225223648
2Kerry PoolePinewood A109109020182546
3=Jane BuistHooton B109109021183528
3=Sally LazarHoylake C109109021183528
5Amanda MurphyHoylake C1091090221845010
6Nina HornellUpton VH B14950643218144638
7Claire LesterOxton B14770503016144638
8Jo JohnstonUpton VH B12840672917124230
9Jo EllisHelsby B12750582614123834
10Liz DickinsonUpton VH B862075161243612
11Sarah MitchellOxton B1064060221393624
12Louise GravesHooton B12660502814143636
13Sue ThompsonHooton B12660502512133438
14Rose WiseOxton B65108313112324
15Liz TowerseyHoylake C10550502513123228
16=Sally CooperHooton B65108312102306
16=Sandie CrazeUpton VH B65108312102306
18Margaret BoultonUpton VH B64206713942610
19=Paula GoudieUpton VH B4400100880240
19=Caroline ChildOxton B4400100880240
19=Katie HaltonOxton B4400100880240
19=Jenny RudleyPinewood A4400100880240
23Jane MorrisHoylake C10460402410142436
24Marion AnkornPrenton C144100293411232460
25Vicki AndersHelsby B64206713852214
26Ann AndersonPrenton C84405017892226
27Jackie SnellOxton B431075972204
28Danielle SmithPinewood A63305013762016
29=Helen JoblingUpton VH B431075862186
29=Zoe MorrisPinewood A431075862186
31Hicks JoPrenton C63305012661818
32=Steph PembertonPinewood A431075963168
32=Lynda SykesHoylake C431075963168
34Deborah LloydOxton B4220501064168
35Jill TroxlerPrenton C63305013671620
36Charlotte DouganHoylake C62403314681620
37Jayne PutnamHelsby B835038197121632
38Jane CollinsPrenton C63305016791422
39Rachel SmithPrenton C1028020236171446
40=Amanda LillicoHelsby B2200100440120
40=Marie MylesHooton B2200100440120
40=Sally BellUpton VH B2200100440120
40=Jan PickinUpton VH B2200100440120
40=Alison SheadUpton VH B2200100440120
40=Kath HopkinsOxton B2200100440120
40=Sally StottPinewood A2200100440120
40=Wendy GiardelliHoylake C2200100440120
48Elaine HerdHelsby B4220508441212
49Debbie DaviesPinewood A62403314591224
50Claire BaxterHelsby B817013195141236
51Patricia OatesPrenton C2200100541102
52Elizabeth WheelerHelsby B62403313491026
53Brenda WhitePrenton C1019010224181050
54=Alison KeighleyPinewood A21105053284
54=Paula StewartHoylake C21105053284
56=Lyndsey ClaytonPinewood A413025936816
56=Rose KirbyHoylake C413025936816
58=Philippa ParkinHelsby B61501713310828
58=Francesca PugheHooton B61501713310828
60=Michelle BrimbleHooton B21105063366
60=Molly JonesHooton B21105042266
62Lesley CarberryUpton VH B413025826618
63=Carrie NobelOxton B413025927420
63=Sandra WelchPinewood A413025927420
65Kate WiggettOxton B404001028420
66Debbie GreenPinewood A61501713211432
67Karen HopeHoylake C20200514210
68=Jill PalinHelsby B6060013112234
68=Jess LattinOxton B6060013112234
70=Maria KaklamantisPrenton C20200404012
70=Rose CowingOxton B20200404012
70=Sue BorringtonPinewood A20200404012
70=Karen TeaguePinewood A20200404012
70=Ann Ellice-ClarkHoylake C20200404012
70=Vikki CorfeHoylake C20200404012
76=Pauline CollinsHoylake C40400808024
76=Jo SutherstHoylake C40400808024
78Cheryl SharkeyHelsby B6060012012036